CatchSEO
Back to list

clairvoyantbrand.com

Deal score

59
FAIR

Domain rating

51
Strong authority

Backlinks

1.6K
1,212 referring domains

Organic traffic

17
$778 traffic value

Current bid

$208
19 bids · $72 valuation

Auction ends

10/6/2026
Auction ended
59/100

FAIR

DR-51 authority for $208 · 1,212 referring domains · real content since 2024

DR51
Ref. domains1,212
Traffic17

Auction snapshot

Current bid$208
Next bid$213
Bids19
Valuation$72
Ends10/6/2026, 3:58 PM

Auction ended

0.0% below valuation
$208$72

$0

below valuation

19

competing bids

Auction ended

remaining

AI analysis

Marketing & AdvertisingCompound KeywordStartup / Brand

Clairvoyantbrand.com was captured from 2024 to 2026 as a Shopify-like store with products, collections, and Spanish pages. The name suggests a branding or mystical lifestyle brand, but the auction bundle shows only tiny organic traffic and spammy anchor text. It could be rebuilt as a niche branding or spiritual ecommerce site, though the link profile needs cleanup.

SEO value

The domain has a DR 51 and some historical traffic, but the anchor profile is polluted by SEO-service text and domain-list mentions. Its SEO value is limited by thin current traffic and questionable link context.

seo service anchorsanchor overoptimization
Former use
Shopify-style ecommerce brand site
Target audience
branding and marketing teams
Suggested uses
branding agencymystic lifestyle brandmarketing consultancy

Authority

51DR
Backlinks1.6K
Referring domains1,212
Dofollow24%
Top backlink sample · 5sample only
DR 0–29
0
DR 30–59
3
DR 60–79
1
DR 80–100
1

Organic demand

Monthly traffic17
Traffic value$778
Top keywords1

Ahrefs organic traffic

May ’26Jun ’26Jul ’26Aug ’26Sep ’26Oct ’26

Domain history

Latest archive
First real content2024
Archive captures256
Review riskMED
Largest gap106 days

Wayback captures by year

23
229
4
202420252026

Top keywords

Top 5 by traffic
KeywordPositionTraffic
clairvoyant brand#120

Before you bid

Backlink quality

Recorded backlink quality is 16/100.

Review

Marketplace content flag

GoDaddy content classification is not available.

Unknown

Archive continuity

Largest recorded archive gap is 106 days.

MED risk
DR-51 authority for $208 · 1,212 referring domains · real content since 2024Score59/100