CatchSEO
Back to list

forejustice.org

Deal score

61
FAIR

Domain rating

37
Strong authority

Backlinks

3.8K
1,096 referring domains

Organic traffic

197
$504 traffic value

Current bid

$104
7 bids · $383 valuation

Auction ends

10/27/2026
2d 17h left
61/100

FAIR

DR-37 authority for $104 · 1,096 referring domains

DR37
Ref. domains1,096
Traffic197

Auction snapshot

Current bid$104
Next bid$109
Bids7
Valuation$383
Ends10/27/2026, 1:38 PM

2d 17h left

72.8% below valuation
$104$383

$279

below valuation

7

competing bids

2d 17h

remaining

Authority

37DR
Backlinks3.8K
Referring domains1,096
Dofollow58%
Top backlink sample · 5sample only
DR 0–29
0
DR 30–59
0
DR 60–79
1
DR 80–100
4

Organic demand

Monthly traffic197
Traffic value$504
Top keywords5

Ahrefs organic traffic

May ’26Jun ’26Jul ’26Aug ’26Sep ’26Oct ’26

Domain history

First real content—
Archive captures—
Review riskMED
Largest gap— days

No yearly archive history recorded.

Top keywords

Top 5 by traffic
KeywordPositionTraffic
donna anthony#9200
david dowaliby compensation#7150
jack grover#1100
william barnhouse#5100
eddie joe lloyd#360

Before you bid

Backlink quality

Recorded backlink quality is 54/100.

Review

Marketplace content flag

GoDaddy content classification is not available.

Unknown

Archive continuity

Archive continuity has not been fully verified.

MED risk
DR-37 authority for $104 · 1,096 referring domainsScore61/100