CatchSEO
Back to list

herb.co

Deal score

83
Good opportunity

Domain rating

70
Strong authority

Backlinks

67.6K
6,156 referring domains

Organic traffic

44.7K
$3,312,405 traffic value

Current bid

$10,950
34 bids · $10,015 valuation

Auction ends

10/30/2026
5d 20h left
83/100

Good opportunity

DR-70 authority for $10,950 · 6,156 referring domains

DR70
Ref. domains6,156
Traffic44.7K

Auction snapshot

Current bid$10,950
Next bid—
Bids34
Valuation$10,015
Ends10/30/2026, 3:36 PM

5d 20h left

0.0% below valuation
$10,950$10,015

$0

below valuation

34

competing bids

5d 20h

remaining

Authority

70DR
Backlinks67.6K
Referring domains6,156
Dofollow76%
Top backlink sample · 5sample only
DR 0–29
0
DR 30–59
3
DR 60–79
0
DR 80–100
2

Organic demand

Monthly traffic44.7K
Traffic value$3,312,405
Top keywords5

Ahrefs organic traffic

May ’26Jun ’26Jul ’26Aug ’26Sep ’26Oct ’26

Domain history

First real content—
Archive captures—
Review riskMED
Largest gap— days

No yearly archive history recorded.

Top keywords

Top 5 by traffic
KeywordPositionTraffic
weed#1185.0K
rise dispensary#857.0K
ascend dispensary#632.0K
quality roots#627.0K
ashe society#79.9K

Before you bid

Backlink quality

Recorded backlink quality is 40/100.

Review

Marketplace content flag

GoDaddy content classification is not available.

Unknown

Archive continuity

Archive continuity has not been fully verified.

MED risk
DR-70 authority for $10,950 · 6,156 referring domainsScore83/100