CatchSEO
Back to list

liminal11.com

Deal score

62
FAIR

Domain rating

40
Strong authority

Backlinks

6.0K
1,401 referring domains

Organic traffic

204
$14,943 traffic value

Current bid

$1,575
23 bids · $922 valuation

Auction ends

10/13/2026
Auction ended
62/100

FAIR

DR-40 authority for $1,575 · 1,401 referring domains · real content since 2018

DR40
Ref. domains1,401
Traffic204

Auction snapshot

Current bid$1,575
Next bid$1,600
Bids23
Valuation$922
Ends10/13/2026, 12:59 PM

Auction ended

0.0% below valuation
$1,575$922

$0

below valuation

23

competing bids

Auction ended

remaining

AI analysis

Religion & SpiritualityBrandableStartup / Brand

Liminal11.com is a distinctive brandable domain for tarot and spiritual publishing. Wayback captures show a deep, active site with product pages, blog posts, and tarot spreads. The anchor profile is natural, with references from major sites and a loyal audience. It is a high-value restoration or brand continuation opportunity.

SEO value

The domain has strong natural backlinks, active traffic, and a clear tarot niche. It carries high SEO value and strong brand recognition.

Former use
tarot deck publisher and blog
Target audience
tarot enthusiasts and spiritual seekers
Suggested uses
tarot deck publisherspiritual bloge-commerce

Authority

40DR
Backlinks6.0K
Referring domains1,401
Dofollow22%
Top backlink sample · 5sample only
DR 0–29
0
DR 30–59
3
DR 60–79
1
DR 80–100
1

Organic demand

Monthly traffic204
Traffic value$14,943
Top keywords5

Ahrefs organic traffic

May ’26Jun ’26Jul ’26Aug ’26Sep ’26Oct ’26

Domain history

Latest archive
First real content2018
Archive captures32,569
Review riskLOW
Largest gap135 days

Wayback captures by year

91
852
3.4K
3.9K
6.0K
8.6K
2.6K
1.4K
5.8K
201820192020202120222023202420252026

Top keywords

Top 5 by traffic
KeywordPositionTraffic
4 card tarot spread#2400
four card tarot spread#2150
4 card tarot#210
four card tarot reading#210
four card spread tarot#210

Before you bid

Backlink quality

Recorded backlink quality is 37/100.

Review

Marketplace content flag

GoDaddy content classification is not available.

Unknown

Archive continuity

Largest recorded archive gap is 135 days.

Good
DR-40 authority for $1,575 · 1,401 referring domains · real content since 2018Score62/100