CatchSEO
Back to list

themeskingdom.com

Deal score

61
FAIR

Domain rating

75
Strong authority

Backlinks

464.6K
3,851 referring domains

Organic traffic

0
$36 traffic value

Current bid

$116
14 bids · $671 valuation

Auction ends

10/30/2026
5d 18h left
61/100

FAIR

DR-75 authority for $116 · 3,851 referring domains

DR75
Ref. domains3,851
Traffic0

Auction snapshot

Current bid$116
Next bid$121
Bids14
Valuation$671
Ends10/30/2026, 2:52 PM

5d 18h left

82.7% below valuation
$116$671

$555

below valuation

14

competing bids

5d 18h

remaining

Authority

75DR
Backlinks464.6K
Referring domains3,851
Dofollow90%
Top backlink sample · 5sample only
DR 0–29
0
DR 30–59
2
DR 60–79
1
DR 80–100
2

Organic demand

Monthly traffic0
Traffic value$36
Top keywords1

Ahrefs organic traffic

May ’26Jun ’26Jul ’26Aug ’26Sep ’26Oct ’26

Domain history

First real content—
Archive captures—
Review riskMED
Largest gap— days

No yearly archive history recorded.

Top keywords

Top 5 by traffic
KeywordPositionTraffic
wordpress templates#27300

Before you bid

Backlink quality

Recorded backlink quality is 32/100.

Review

Marketplace content flag

GoDaddy content classification is not available.

Unknown

Archive continuity

Archive continuity has not been fully verified.

MED risk
DR-75 authority for $116 · 3,851 referring domainsScore61/100